Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Loyalty programme

The Masterlease Group, within a special offer for their loyal customers, has launched a loyalty programme consisting of two groups: Gold Club and VIP Club. The loyalty programme has been designed for a group of Customers that we selected from among all of our contractors.

  • special terms for signing further agreements – lower initial contributions and higher maximal financing of agreements
  • preferential offer of the GAP coverage of the loss of vehicle’s value – free for members of the programme!
  • preferential terms for agreement termination
  • discounts on all administrative charges.

The main motivation behind the idea of launching this programme was our willingness to perfect communication with our Customers and to adapt our offer to their expectations. The satisfaction with which the programme has been welcomed makes us believe that it will attract more Customers in the future, and that we will have an opportunity to expand and enrich our offer within this programme.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:51
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:51
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:51
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:24:51
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:24:51
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2466 sec
Peak memory usage11,776.0000 KB
Database Queries75

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0079 1,469.5703691.2813
Module start 'content' 0.00790.0160 2,160.8516646.7969
Module end 'content' 0.02390.2226 2,807.64846,957.4453
Script end 0.2464  9,765.0938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00823.3220250.0003
Check MTime0.00210.8711250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.320410.0008
Mysqli_queries0.027010.9598750.0004
Looping result0.00502.0305730.0001
Template Total0.227892.420.1139
Template load0.00321.317220.0016
Template processing0.224491.012320.1122
Template load and register function0.00251.014120.0013
Override
Cache load0.00250.993640.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00491.996310.0049
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.028810.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.013010.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.089210.0002
General
dbfile0.039315.9298200.0020
String conversion0.00000.007010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs