Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Insurance

Masterlease offers you a comprehensive insurance package that will guarantee comfortable use of your vehicle. Please, make yourself familiar with the motor insurance, GAP we have on our offer. The insurance package has been prepared in cooperation with leading insurance companies. The offer of GAP – insurance coverage of the loss of the vehicle’s value – has been designed especially for Masterlease’s Customers together with the BIK Brokers.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 20 2018 11:53:19
Script start
Timing: May 20 2018 11:53:19
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 20 2018 11:53:19
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 20 2018 11:53:20
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 20 2018 11:53:20
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: May 20 2018 11:53:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.8327 sec
Peak memory usage7,168.0000 KB
Database Queries79

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0108 1,467.6406691.2656
Module start 'content' 0.01080.0210 2,158.9063649.2500
Module end 'content' 0.03180.8007 2,808.15632,550.8750
Script end 0.8325  5,359.0313 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00770.9286250.0003
Check MTime0.00220.2618250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00170.210010.0017
Mysqli_queries0.132115.8677790.0017
Looping result0.00720.8620780.0001
Template Total0.808497.120.4042
Template load0.00310.372120.0015
Template processing0.805296.692320.4026
Template load and register function0.00050.055720.0002
Override
Cache load0.00220.265640.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00170.205110.0017
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.007210.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.004210.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.029510.0002
General
dbfile0.543765.2871200.0272
String conversion0.00000.002110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs