Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Insurance

Masterlease offers you a comprehensive insurance package that will guarantee comfortable use of your vehicle. Please, make yourself familiar with the motor insurance, GAP we have on our offer. The insurance package has been prepared in cooperation with leading insurance companies. The offer of GAP – insurance coverage of the loss of the vehicle’s value – has been designed especially for Masterlease’s Customers together with the BIK Brokers.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:23:15
Script start
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:23:15
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:23:15
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Nov 19 2017 07:23:15
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Nov 19 2017 07:23:15
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:23:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1449 sec
Peak memory usage5,120.0000 KB
Database Queries25

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0092 1,470.1094691.2891
Module start 'content' 0.00920.0133 2,161.3984649.2578
Module end 'content' 0.02250.1222 2,810.65631,067.3203
Script end 0.1447  3,877.9766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00644.4518230.0003
Check MTime0.00201.3962230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.914010.0013
Mysqli_queries0.047432.7078250.0019
Looping result0.00130.8661250.0001
Template Total0.129189.120.0645
Template load0.00362.460720.0018
Template processing0.125486.561320.0627
Override
Cache load0.00261.769620.0013
General
dbfile0.00110.7708140.0001
String conversion0.00000.011710.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs