Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Insurance

Masterlease offers you a comprehensive insurance package that will guarantee comfortable use of your vehicle. Please, make yourself familiar with the motor insurance, GAP we have on our offer. The insurance package has been prepared in cooperation with leading insurance companies. The offer of GAP – insurance coverage of the loss of the vehicle’s value – has been designed especially for Masterlease’s Customers together with the BIK Brokers.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:22
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:22
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:22
Module end 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0289 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0097 1,469.3594691.3047
Module start 'content' 0.00980.0058 2,160.6641649.3125
Module end 'content' 0.01560.0132 2,809.9766618.7188
Script end 0.0287  3,428.6953 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.006422.1828230.0003
Check MTime0.00186.3901230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00124.284310.0012
Mysqli_queries0.00124.097610.0012
Looping result0.00000.121410.0000
Template Total0.019567.520.0097
Template load0.00289.709020.0014
Template processing0.016657.597420.0083
Override
Cache load0.00217.203520.0010
General
dbfile0.007726.6223120.0006
String conversion0.00000.058610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs