Helpline (58) 340 44 00

For individual customers

Regardless of the vehicle’s make or type, we can offer the most optimal option customized to your needs.

Leasing may cover:

  • cars and trucks,
  • brand-new and used vehicles.

We have special products on offer to individual customers not involved in economic activity: Friendly vehicle and Leasing Plus

Friendly vehicle - this is a simple consumer leasing for people not involved in economic activity. The product’s advantages are:

  • maximally simplified procedure,
  • quick reception of the vehicle,
  • insurance package: autocasco (damage and theft) insurance + third party liability + accident insurance,
  • FL Assistance card,
  • great discounts and attractive programme for leasing instalment payment,
  • own contribution in the amount of 10%.

Thanks to this offer you can lease any vehicle and avoid complex and time-consuming procedures – your ID will suffice.

Leasing Plus – this offer is tailored for customers expecting additional service. The advantages of this offer include:

  • comprehensive service provision,
  • technical service,
  • loss adjustment, if applicable.

Running a company and wishing us to finance your vehicle? Take the Leasing Plus offer.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:23:26
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:23:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:23:26
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:23:27
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:23:27
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:23:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2369 sec
Peak memory usage11,776.0000 KB
Database Queries68

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0092 1,469.4141691.3047
Module start 'content' 0.00920.0161 2,160.7188647.1953
Module end 'content' 0.02530.2115 2,807.91416,869.8984
Script end 0.2368  9,677.8125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00753.1610250.0003
Check MTime0.00210.8725250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00160.665510.0016
Mysqli_queries0.037215.6851680.0005
Looping result0.00461.9424670.0001
Template Total0.218392.120.1091
Template load0.00251.069120.0013
Template processing0.215691.010820.1078
Template load and register function0.00281.163220.0014
Override
Cache load0.00180.742540.0004
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00522.200510.0052
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.031710.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011010.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.076410.0002
General
dbfile0.00210.8853200.0001
String conversion0.00000.007110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs