Helpline (58) 340 44 00

For individual customers

Regardless of the vehicle’s make or type, we can offer the most optimal option customized to your needs.

Leasing may cover:

  • cars and trucks,
  • brand-new and used vehicles.

We have special products on offer to individual customers not involved in economic activity: Friendly vehicle and Leasing Plus

Friendly vehicle - this is a simple consumer leasing for people not involved in economic activity. The product’s advantages are:

  • maximally simplified procedure,
  • quick reception of the vehicle,
  • insurance package: autocasco (damage and theft) insurance + third party liability + accident insurance,
  • FL Assistance card,
  • great discounts and attractive programme for leasing instalment payment,
  • own contribution in the amount of 10%.

Thanks to this offer you can lease any vehicle and avoid complex and time-consuming procedures – your ID will suffice.

Leasing Plus – this offer is tailored for customers expecting additional service. The advantages of this offer include:

  • comprehensive service provision,
  • technical service,
  • loss adjustment, if applicable.

Running a company and wishing us to finance your vehicle? Take the Leasing Plus offer.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:43:44
Script start
Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:43:44
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:43:45
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Jan 22 2018 20:43:45
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Jan 22 2018 20:43:45
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:43:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.0636 sec
Peak memory usage7,168.0000 KB
Database Queries67

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0120 1,468.4375691.3203
Module start 'content' 0.01200.7777 2,159.7578647.1563
Module end 'content' 0.78970.2736 2,806.91412,463.2578
Script end 1.0634  5,270.1719 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00900.8450250.0004
Check MTime0.00260.2419250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.145010.0015
Mysqli_queries0.126311.8724670.0019
Looping result0.00630.5930660.0001
Template Total0.280126.320.1401
Template load0.00440.410720.0022
Template processing0.275725.919020.1378
Template load and register function0.00040.040420.0002
Override
Cache load0.00310.293140.0008
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00190.174510.0019
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.005710.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.003510.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.026410.0003
General
dbfile0.02051.9240200.0010
String conversion0.00000.002410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0007 secs