Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Full Service Leasing Offer

Full service leasing combines a financial element related to purchasing vehicles and an element related to comprehensive service package. Depending on the Customer’s formal and legal requirements as well as his preferences, the contract in reality assumes the form of a leasing agreement or operating leasing agreement, enriched with elements of vehicle service.

This service is mainly designed for large enterprises and international corporations that are establishing or have their vehicle fleet. It includes: financing, comprehensive service of the vehicles leased (which means full control of expenses, control of operation or repairs performed on a current basis, a 24h technical service, insurance), an option of using replacement vehicles and fuel cards.

Customers may take the entire service package or select those options which are suitable for them.

Financing takes the form of purchasing vehicles according to the Customer’s preferences from the manufacturer or dealer and making them available to the Customer. It is also possible to repurchase part or the whole fleet used so far by the Customer and return it for operation under a lease agreement. The agreement may be concluded in the Polish Zloties or in Euros, for a period of 24 up to 60 months.

Customers may take advantage of many options included in the service of full service leasing.

Comprehensive service and tyres

  • repairs in authorized garages across Poland,
  • the Technical Centre monitors the vehicles’ technical condition, vehicle operation costs, as well as replaces and stores tyres.

Insurance

  • comprehensive insurance package,
  • supervision over automobile loss adjustment.

Replacement vehicle

  • if needed, we offer a replacement vehicle through the mediation of international and local companies that rent vehicles in the entire area of Poland.

24h assistance

  • we arrive at the scene of the accident or breakdown, repair the vehicle on the spot, tow it wherever in Poland you might need, and provide accommodation to the driver or transportation to his destination.

Fuel cards

  • Customers may have us implement a fuel card system for both full service leasing vehicles and vehicles under our management.

Vehicle sales

  • We offer support in selling vehicles after the agreement expires.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:38
Script start
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:38
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:38
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Nov 19 2017 07:28:38
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Nov 19 2017 07:28:38
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:38
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1153 sec
Peak memory usage4,864.0000 KB
Database Queries18

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 1,470.6016691.2578
Module start 'content' 0.00850.0184 2,161.8594648.5000
Module end 'content' 0.02690.0881 2,810.35941,055.7266
Script end 0.1150  3,866.0859 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00645.5324230.0003
Check MTime0.00201.7477230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00131.086810.0013
Mysqli_queries0.027023.4433180.0015
Looping result0.00080.6767170.0000
Template Total0.095282.620.0476
Template load0.00312.712420.0016
Template processing0.092079.759220.0460
Override
Cache load0.00211.831920.0011
General
dbfile0.00121.0781140.0001
String conversion0.00000.013910.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs