Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Fleet management

If your enterprise already has a company vehicle fleet and you wish to reduce costs and labour related to administering your vehicle pool, we have an offer for you – Car Fleet Management (CFM). Masterlease, as a company experienced in managing a fleet, will extend professional care and supervision over you vehicle pool.

Presently, this way of managing company vehicles is becoming more and more popular in Poland, particularly in the context of a constant pursuit of cost reduction.

Benefits:

  • Customer’s credit rating is unaffected,
  • it is possible to precisely calculate the Customer’s expenses and budget as well as their linear character (no accumulation of expenses related to, for example, annual purchase of insurance policies – all payments are included in the leasing instalments),
  • precise control of fuel costs = optimisation of company vehicle fleet operation costs,
  • management of relations with suppliers (manufactures, insurance companies, fuel companies),
  • better order and more stabilisation within the company vehicle fleet,
  • risk management (technical service costs, loss adjustment) is the responsibility of Masterlease.

Masterlease offers to eliminate your problems related to selling your out-of-use vehicle pool, reduce employment costs and ensure constant mobility of your vehicle pool by providing replacement vehicles.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:28
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:28
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:28
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:25:28
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:25:28
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2935 sec
Peak memory usage11,776.0000 KB
Database Queries72

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0110 1,469.7188691.3125
Module start 'content' 0.01100.0154 2,161.0313647.6094
Module end 'content' 0.02640.2668 2,808.64066,951.1172
Script end 0.2933  9,759.7578 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00862.9305250.0003
Check MTime0.00250.8520250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.461310.0014
Mysqli_queries0.041914.2578720.0006
Looping result0.00581.9813700.0001
Template Total0.274693.620.1373
Template load0.00321.096020.0016
Template processing0.271392.432620.1357
Template load and register function0.00351.194120.0018
Override
Cache load0.00210.732140.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00622.102710.0062
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.030010.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.011910.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.078010.0002
General
dbfile0.02428.2439200.0012
String conversion0.00000.007610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs