Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Your contract

All current issues concerning your contract are coordinated by the Contract Department and Technical Centre. If you have any questions about terms of your contract do not hestitate do contact us:

Lease Contract:

Collection and Customer Service Department

+48 340 44 05

Full Service Agreement:

Technical Centre

+48 58 340 44 71

Necessary documents (in Polish):

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 20 2018 11:52:59
Script start
Timing: May 20 2018 11:52:59
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 20 2018 11:52:59
Module end 'content'
Timing: May 20 2018 11:52:59
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0828 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0115 1,467.9453691.2813
Module start 'content' 0.01150.0199 2,159.2266648.4844
Module end 'content' 0.03140.0512 2,807.7109621.6406
Script end 0.0826  3,429.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00748.9455230.0003
Check MTime0.00222.6217230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00182.183010.0018
Mysqli_queries0.00091.142910.0009
Looping result0.00010.090410.0001
Template Total0.057969.920.0289
Template load0.00394.704520.0019
Template processing0.053965.131520.0270
Override
Cache load0.00283.400820.0014
General
dbfile0.00070.7970120.0001
String conversion0.00000.026510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs