Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Your contract

All current issues concerning your contract are coordinated by the Contract Department and Technical Centre. If you have any questions about terms of your contract do not hestitate do contact us:

Lease Contract:

Collection and Customer Service Department

+48 340 44 05

Full Service Agreement:

Technical Centre

+48 58 340 44 71

Necessary documents (in Polish):

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:24
Script start
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:24
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:24
Module end 'content'
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:28:24
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1751 sec
Peak memory usage3,584.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0108 1,470.4531691.2891
Module start 'content' 0.01080.1367 2,161.7422648.4844
Module end 'content' 0.14750.0274 2,810.2266621.0469
Script end 0.1748  3,431.2734 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00764.3445230.0003
Check MTime0.00231.2964230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00181.041310.0018
Mysqli_queries0.00140.772910.0014
Looping result0.00000.019510.0000
Template Total0.033319.020.0167
Template load0.00482.746420.0024
Template processing0.028416.242420.0142
Override
Cache load0.00352.026720.0018
General
dbfile0.00060.3448120.0001
String conversion0.00000.010410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs