Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Your contract

All current issues concerning your contract are coordinated by the Contract Department and Technical Centre. If you have any questions about terms of your contract do not hestitate do contact us:

Lease Contract:

Collection and Customer Service Department

+48 340 44 05

Full Service Agreement:

Technical Centre

+48 58 340 44 71

Necessary documents (in Polish):

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:46:00
Script start
Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:46:00
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:46:00
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Jan 22 2018 20:46:00
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Jan 22 2018 20:46:00
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Jan 22 2018 20:46:00
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3718 sec
Peak memory usage7,936.0000 KB
Database Queries98

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0104 1,468.6484691.3672
Module start 'content' 0.01040.0254 2,160.0156648.4922
Module end 'content' 0.03590.3357 2,808.50782,544.9453
Script end 0.3716  5,353.4531 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00822.2065250.0003
Check MTime0.00240.6533250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00110.284810.0011
Mysqli_queries0.188250.6132980.0019
Looping result0.00661.7621960.0001
Template Total0.342292.020.1711
Template load0.00300.816120.0015
Template processing0.339191.202520.1695
Template load and register function0.00050.142320.0003
Override
Cache load0.00210.560540.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00381.015310.0038
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.019410.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.010210.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.066810.0002
General
dbfile0.00210.5641200.0001
String conversion0.00000.006410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs