Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Vehicle return

Before returning your vehicle you are requested to contact Mastelrease Technical Centre. One of our consultants will set the terms, date and place of vehicle return.

+48 58 340 44 01 ext. 4

  • We examine each vehicle returned at the end of the contract to determine the degree of wear and tear. Taking into account the age and the mileage covered we allow for minor defects resulting from the regular car exploitation.
  • Whenever the too much wear and tear, parts missing or negligence damages are discovered, the customer is charged for all necessary repairs.
  • While prepareing your vehicle to return, pay special attention to:
  1. Vehicle documentation, service book and car keys
  2. The mobile phone and speakerphone
  3. Vehicle equipment
  4. Technical condition assessment

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:04
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:04
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:04
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:25:04
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:25:04
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:04
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.3362 sec
Peak memory usage12,800.0000 KB
Database Queries118

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0092 1,469.7109691.3125
Module start 'content' 0.00920.0442 2,161.0234647.0469
Module end 'content' 0.05340.2826 2,808.07036,955.7578
Script end 0.3360  9,763.8281 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00822.4259250.0003
Check MTime0.00240.7014250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00130.379810.0013
Mysqli_queries0.065419.43911180.0006
Looping result0.00671.99471170.0001
Template Total0.288585.820.1442
Template load0.00361.069420.0018
Template processing0.284884.708920.1424
Template load and register function0.00290.876020.0015
Override
Cache load0.00260.760940.0006
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00611.811110.0061
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.015510.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.007410.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.055010.0002
General
dbfile0.02878.5225200.0014
String conversion0.00000.004810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs