Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Loss and theft

  • To avoid complications and additional expenses due to the loss adjustment or vehicle theft, follow the loss adjustment procedure that is described in detail in "Party injured" and "Party responsible for demage" or in "Driver's Guidelines". The procedure enables Masterlease Technical Centre to correctly coordinate the entire process of loss adjustment and claim settlement and provide maximum comfort on your part.
  • In case of any communication loss or vehicle theft, please notify Masterlease as soon as possible. Masterlease Technical Centre consultants will advise best way of proceeding and will help to collect all neccesary documents and data.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:16
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:16
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:16
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:25:16
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:25:16
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:25:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4189 sec
Peak memory usage14,336.0000 KB
Database Queries138

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 1,469.7109691.3125
Module start 'content' 0.00860.1369 2,161.02343,889.7969
Module end 'content' 0.14550.2732 6,050.82035,100.1875
Script end 0.4187  11,151.0078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00811.9249260.0003
Check MTime0.00230.5445260.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00110.254410.0011
Mysqli_queries0.081519.45021380.0006
Looping result0.00882.09701340.0001
Template Total0.393694.030.1312
Template load0.00461.092530.0015
Template processing0.388992.842530.1296
Template load and register function0.00280.662920.0014
states
state_id_array0.00110.274310.0011
state_identifier_array0.00110.262620.0006
Override
Cache load0.00370.8715150.0002
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00741.766920.0037
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.018410.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.028220.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.050610.0002
General
dbfile0.01112.6580210.0005
String conversion0.00000.004010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0006 secs