Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Loss and theft

  • To avoid complications and additional expenses due to the loss adjustment or vehicle theft, follow the loss adjustment procedure that is described in detail in "Party injured" and "Party responsible for demage" or in "Driver's Guidelines". The procedure enables Masterlease Technical Centre to correctly coordinate the entire process of loss adjustment and claim settlement and provide maximum comfort on your part.
  • In case of any communication loss or vehicle theft, please notify Masterlease as soon as possible. Masterlease Technical Centre consultants will advise best way of proceeding and will help to collect all neccesary documents and data.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 20 2018 11:54:51
Script start
Timing: May 20 2018 11:54:51
Module start 'content'
Timing: May 20 2018 11:54:51
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 20 2018 11:54:51
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue May 20 2018 11:54:51
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: May 20 2018 11:54:51
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.4166 sec
Peak memory usage7,936.0000 KB
Database Queries112

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0098 1,467.9531691.2734
Module start 'content' 0.00990.0173 2,159.2266646.5859
Module end 'content' 0.02710.3892 2,805.81252,547.1484
Script end 0.4163  5,352.9609 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00721.7387250.0003
Check MTime0.00210.4928250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00140.324310.0014
Mysqli_queries0.209550.29081120.0019
Looping result0.00801.93081110.0001
Template Total0.395695.020.1978
Template load0.00290.704620.0015
Template processing0.392694.245220.1963
Template load and register function0.00040.095520.0002
Override
Cache load0.00210.501240.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00140.347310.0014
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.014110.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.007910.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00030.067710.0003
General
dbfile0.01814.3538200.0009
String conversion0.00000.005310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs