Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Fuel cards

The fuel cards' offer enables you to use thousands of petrol stations of the following concerns: BP, Orlen, Shell i Statoil in Poland and all over Europe.

How can you benefit from our fuel cards?

  • Discounts on fuel, accesories and services,
  • Controlling your expenses gives opportunity to modify transportation strategy in your company,
  • Your drivers are more secured with non-cash settlements,
  • Clear cost analysis,
  • Only one invoice per month.

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:24:43
Script start
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:24:43
Module start 'content'
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:24:43
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Nov 19 2017 07:24:43
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Nov 19 2017 07:24:43
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Nov 19 2017 07:24:43
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2316 sec
Peak memory usage6,400.0000 KB
Database Queries55

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0091 1,470.2969691.3203
Module start 'content' 0.00910.0192 2,161.6172646.3672
Module end 'content' 0.02830.2031 2,807.98441,057.3750
Script end 0.2314  3,865.3594 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00652.8138230.0003
Check MTime0.00190.8341230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00150.641710.0015
Mysqli_queries0.100843.5122550.0018
Looping result0.00291.2663550.0001
Template Total0.207889.720.1039
Template load0.00331.435720.0017
Template processing0.204488.264820.1022
Override
Cache load0.00251.071820.0012
General
dbfile0.00100.4518140.0001
String conversion0.00000.007310.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs