Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Files to download (in Polish)

Cenniki

Obsługa umowy

Wniosek o wykup[24.00 kB]

Ubezpieczenia

Pozostałe dokumenty znajdują się w zakładce Ubezpieczenia

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Jun 25 2018 04:04:56
Script start
Timing: Jun 25 2018 04:04:56
Module start 'content'
Timing: Jun 25 2018 04:04:56
Module end 'content'
Timing: Jun 25 2018 04:04:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0945 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 911.8359616.0156
Module start 'content' 0.00850.0207 1,527.8516584.9609
Module end 'content' 0.02910.0652 2,112.8125453.0078
Script end 0.0944  2,565.8203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.010811.4661230.0005
Check MTime0.00131.3345230.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00060.653010.0006
Mysqli_queries0.00101.069110.0010
Looping result0.00000.028510.0000
Template Total0.084289.120.0421
Template load0.016717.637920.0083
Template processing0.067571.459420.0338
Override
Cache load0.015916.819920.0079
General
dbfile0.00040.4595120.0000
String conversion0.00000.010610.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0004 secs