Helpline (58) 340 44 00

Contact details

In case of any trouble we are at Your disposal.

You are particularly invited to use phone numbers dedicated to English speaking customers:

+48 340 44 71, +48 340 44 76

TECHNICAL CENTRE

Should you have a problem with your car, need to consult a technician, need a repair or breakdown fixing, need to report damage or set the overhaul date please use the phone contacts given below:

+48 58 340 44 01

VEHICLE THEFT

Technical Centre

+48 58 340 44 71

LOSS REPORTING

To inform Masterlease about the loss call Technical Centre:

Technical Centre

+48 58 340 44 71

TYRES

To arrange tyres replacement use automatic registration (in Polish only):

Technical Centre
+48 58 340 44 01 ext. 2

or contact Technical Centre directly (in English):

+48 58 340 44 71

ASSISTANCE 24/7

In case of emergency or any problems that occur outside Technical Centre working hours call our 24 hrs service:

Masterlease Assistance +48 22 318 81 71

VEHICLE RETURN

While prepareing your vehicle for returning to Masterlease please contact the personal account manager in Technical Centre:

Technical Centre
+48 58 340 44 01 ext.4

GOING ABROAD

We strongly advise you to inform Masterlease about your travelling plans. We will help you to collect and complete all neccesary documents.

Technical Centre
+48 58 340 44 01

CONTRACT

All issues concerning your Lease Contract are coordinated by:

Customer Service
+48 58 340 44 05

All issues concerning your Full Service Agreement are coordinated by:

Technical Centre
+48 58 340 44 01

ACCOUNT MANAGER

To reach your personal account manager please call the nearest Regional Sales Office.

FUEL CARDS

You can order fuel cards or get more information about the offer:

+58 58 340 44 01 ext. 7

LOYALTY PROGRAMME

If you need any information about Masterlease Loyalty Programme call:

Marketing Department
+48 58 340 44 88

COMPLAINT

To make a complaint write to:

Kontakt z COK

Zapytaj o ofertę

Oferta: (58) 58 58 168

BOK: (58) 340 44 01

E-mail: centrala@masterlease.pl

* Required fields

I agree to the processing and use of my personal data for possible leasing agreement for marketing purposes, and to place them in the database business address Futura Leasing SA Prime Car Management SA and Masterlease sp o.o. with its registered office in Gdańsk. (Act on the Protection of Personal Data of 29.08.1997, OJ. U.97 133, item 883).

By completing this form and providing e-mail, I agree, in accordance with the provisions of the Act of 18 July 2002 on the provision of electronic services (Journal of Laws No. 144, item. 1204, as amended), for receiving commercial information by electronic means, in this trade offers.

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:26
Script start
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:26
Module start 'content'
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:26
Module end 'content'
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:24:27
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Error: eZTemplate:elementValue Sep 21 2017 23:24:27
Missing array data structure, got NULL
Timing: Sep 21 2017 23:24:27
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.2578 sec
Peak memory usage12,800.0000 KB
Database Queries102

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0085 1,469.7109691.3047
Module start 'content' 0.00860.0165 2,161.0156652.9141
Module end 'content' 0.02500.2326 2,813.92976,963.3750
Script end 0.2576  9,777.3047 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00722.8075250.0003
Check MTime0.00200.7944250.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00090.334710.0009
Mysqli_queries0.038614.95741020.0004
Looping result0.00582.23961000.0001
Template Total0.237892.320.1189
Template load0.00301.170020.0015
Template processing0.234791.062020.1174
Template load and register function0.00281.100120.0014
Override
Cache load0.00210.822440.0005
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00411.588910.0041
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00010.022510.0001
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00000.010110.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.00020.068610.0002
General
dbfile0.00732.8390200.0004
String conversion0.00000.007010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Time used to render debug report: 0.0005 secs